Posted on 25 Comments

☺ America’s Funniest Home Videos part 51 | OrangeCabinet

If you like America’s Funniest Home Videos stop by and visit my YouTube Channel for more videos just like this Subscribe now, to join the fun. just click the…

25 thoughts on “☺ America’s Funniest Home Videos part 51 | OrangeCabinet

  1. 1:24 is a repost

  2. 7:20 is a repost

  3. Do you have the one where Dracula looses his fangs from 2009?

  4. nice!!!

  5. the girl got hit with the excercise ball made me ROFL!!!

  6. Those “ten hairpulls” shown that those 2 first grown ups have the brain of
    a toddler or a dog. (protect your hair when fat lady goes down!)

  7. dude fuck off with the repost crap

  8. Copy cat !!!!!!!!

  9. Finally this voice again 😀

  10. shut up is a repost

  11. 05:17 Oh God ;D Cant Stop Crying

  12. This one make my day… 😀

  13. i like the 31 people fall befor the dogs runs up the slide

  14. you haz no life

  15. 6:53 OMFG!!!, Cuteness overload!!! ^_^

  16. fuck voice ever

  17. Teasing dog is da best!

  18. keep up the great work

  19. you have to watch the last part twice – First watch people falling off the
    boat and then watch dog getting his tennis ball 🙂

  20. 4:49 that’s gotta hurt

  21. :-))

  22. (3.53) X’D Soooo Funyyyy !!!!!!!!!!

  23. you know.. we dont presslike/dislike because we are busy laughing 😀

  24. 5:34 – 5:40 Cloverfield much? XD

  25. 6:43 hehe to my Polska 🙂

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *