Posted on 25 Comments

30 Minutes of Just for laughs 2013

30 Minutes of Just for laughs 2013…

25 thoughts on “30 Minutes of Just for laughs 2013

  1. Lmao

  2. very very good thanks

  3. HIIIIIIIIIIIII , KING OF THE COMEDY , JUST FOR LAUGH

  4. cool

    

  5. Ur the best!!!

  6. I would have taken off running on the first prank lol

  7. The last one is best!!!!!!!!

  8. good

  9. I died laugh every time I watched the gags…

  10. Hay

  11. hahaha…!! I really like the funny

  12. Ahh man, this made my day! 

  13. Hi so funny love these

  14. karate prank was the most funniest

  15. 13:50 jajajajajaja omg

  16. 28:23 hahaha :D

  17. Very nice this is cool…..
    

  18. its not 30 minutes it 30 minutes and 1 second :33333

  19. I feel so sorry for the duck if it’s real

  20. Marie Pierre Beautiful

  21. all of the pranks are funny

  22. Hahaha
    

  23. very clever show !

  24. HAHAHA!!VERY GOOD JOKES! VERY FUNNY

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *