Posted on 25 Comments

Abusive Father 101: The Baby Throw

http://gags.justforlaughs.com | Subscribe! http://goo.gl/wJxjG See a friend walking by? This father of the year casually throws his baby into his car and run…

25 thoughts on “Abusive Father 101: The Baby Throw

  1. FUCKKK!!! I am supposed to be studying now!!!! :'(
    Heeeeelllpppp!!!

  2. Good one

  3. Lol throw the baby in the car and the asian lady smiles :D

  4. Lol

  5. HAHA! CHECK OUT MY FUNNY VIDEO ON MY CHANNEL ALSO! ;P

  6. OMG SO FUNNY LOL
    

  7. Ha ha i couldn’t stop laughing!!!

  8. this is so terrible, and yet hilarious

  9. It’s not funny but im still laughing …..
    

  10. Marcel!

  11. This is messed up but hilarious!!!

  12. Lol this is too cruel XD

  13. Lol I’d of punched him

  14. Check out my awkward video on my channel also! ;b

  15. It’s nice to see that people don’t like seeing baby’s throw

  16. Quebec, dam if this was america people woulda punched the crap outta of him already.

  17. 1:00 hahaha thats mans reaction

  18. Take care of warts with this /watch?v=MiOUi3Vo0_k hey guys dont report my video /watch?v=MiOUi3Vo0_

  19. 0:48 Someone kicked in her imaginary nuts .

  20. Jajajajaja. ¡Muy buena!

  21. Jajajajaja. Esa cara del señor 0:56 es lo más chistoso.

  22. stupid prank

  23. 0:33 — HEADSHOT

  24. *sneaks behind with a frying pan*

  25. I know this is prank show but this episode kinda disturbs me .

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *