Posted on 25 Comments

Animals of YouTube sing “Deck the Halls”

Link to buy song: bit.ly Merry Christmas and Happy New Year from me and the animals of YouTube. Big thanks to EVERYONE who submitted videos of their pets. I tried my best to use them all! Be a fan on facebook: www.facebook.com Follow on twitter: www.twitter.com

25 thoughts on “Animals of YouTube sing “Deck the Halls”

  1. JUPE! ALWAYS sceptic.

  2. this is sooooo cute *.*
    

  3. the turtle kinda looks like mine! 😀

  4. this video is used in a sprint comercial

  5. Awwww sooo cute animals! I love animals!

  6. That is so funny

  7. Jupiter XD

  8. Hahaha all animals so cute

  9. 12 days of Christmas is way better.

    

  10. Do I have to say it yes. F** k. (:

  11. You are so funny! I love these:)

  12. i watched this in school lol

  13. This totally brightened my whole day, and I needed that!!!!!

  14. fish.
    

  15. ITS A CAT LOOK CLOSE O_O

  16. i agree

  17. Never gets old. <3
    I watch this every Christmas.

  18. deck the halls with joy and jolly falalalala deck the season to be jolly falalalala
    

  19. i watch this in school today 5 days in till christmas thursday at music

  20. love your anmail

  21. I freaking love the golden retriever “Don we now are gay apparel!” cracks me up every time!!

  22. “Oh! i forgot the words!” XD!!!!!

  23. Gotta love that ending.

  24. The ducks crack me up

  25. Wonderful Christmas video! I watch it every Christmas too!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *