Posted on 25 Comments

Funny babies! SO FUNNY- Twin Babies- Somewhere over the rainbow

Funny! My twin boys cry hysterically when we sing them “somewhere over the rainbow” & stop when we sing the “isty bitsy spider”

25 thoughts on “Funny babies! SO FUNNY- Twin Babies- Somewhere over the rainbow

  1. Lol omg crying to wizard of oz? Cute as hell

  2. kkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk boa

  3. they are sooo cute 😀

  4. maybe it’s because the rocking stopped while singing “somehwere over the rainbow”

  5. haha~

  6. soooo CUTE xD

  7. they are so adorable!

  8. omg the litte face baby on left make as the song transitions is sooooooooooooooooooooo cute/sad lol i love them !!

  9. omg this is super cute!! – the baby talk! dad has a great voice tho!

  10. so cute,baby <3

  11. lol

  12. aww cute

  13. i think the twin on the left does not like somewhee over the rainbow….

  14. i think both of the twin does not like somewhere over the rainbow….

  15. it is simple to see.you stopped rocking them at the secong song and they wanted to e rocked

  16. i watched this movie 10000 times.plz upload more like this.i love babies

  17. loooooooooooooooooooooool

  18. hahahahahahhahaahahah soooo funny! the baby in blue suit is awesome haha his crying face is hilarious!
    love it, what a lovely family u guys have 🙂

  19. This is brilliant. I love the way the little guy in the blue suit looks over at his twin as much as to say “why is this not affecting you too”

  20. I like the one on the left

  21. omgg thats so CUTEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE

  22. Even the dog’s like “Forget this gig I’m outta here!”

  23. sad music

  24. That baby in the blue would be such a great actor. It can cry on command. XD

  25. its cuz she stops rokkin them wen he sings somewhere over the rainbow omg

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *