Posted on 25 Comments

Funny commercial: beauty is nothing without brains

A blond girl wants to order some fries and a hamburger in the library. (Mercedes Benz ad) If you like this one; watch my other funny video’s!

25 thoughts on “Funny commercial: beauty is nothing without brains

  1. @loki00700 at least untill she gets old and turns ugly and overweight.

  2. In Soviet Russia, book reads you.

  3. FAILFAILFAIL

  4. @morganiothegamer all of moms side is from norwaay so im 50% norweigen ­čśÇ

  5. SUPER LIST. 14+

    /watch?v=rI2v31F1DS8

  6. As always, a car is involved.

  7. @loki00700 Yeah it will be funny when you have a heart attack and she calls you a mechanic! Be sure to put that on youtube for us.

  8. is it possible that ppl can dislike this…its purely hilarious lmao

  9. I saw this on facebook like!

  10. @MsColdCanada Lmao

  11. this is an old joke about barry ferguson (football player)

  12. Go back to kitchen woman!

  13. Lmfao. xD

  14. Shout outs to NASL interviews.

  15. Norwegian commercial! :))

  16. @kyle90876 cool ­čśÇ where do they live? near oslo maybe?

  17. 10,000 blondes watched this and 564 got the joke.

  18. DON’T´╗┐ READ THIS´╗┐ CAUSE IS´╗┐ ACTUALLY WORKS. YOU WILL GET KISSED ON THE´╗┐ NEAREST´╗┐ POSSIBLE´╗┐ FRIDAY´╗┐ BY THE LOVE´╗┐´╗┐ OF YOUR IFE,´╗┐´╗┐ TOMORROW WILL BE THE BEST DAY OF YOUR LIFE HOWEVER IF YOU DON’T POST´╗┐ THIS COMMENT TO AT LEAST THREE VIDESO YOU WILL´╗┐ DIE WITHIN´╗┐ TWO DAYS. NOW YOU STARTED READING THIS DON’T´╗┐ STOP. THIS IS SO SCARY. PUT´╗┐ THIS ON AT´╗┐ LEAST FIVE VIDEOS´╗┐ IN 143 MINUTES WHEN YOU’RE DONE PRESS F6´╗┐´╗┐ AND YOUR´╗┐ LOVERS NAME WILL APPEAR IN BIG LETTERS.´╗┐ THIS IS´╗┐ SO SCARY CAUSE IT ACTUALLY WORKS

  19. Jesus Christ, the Son of God, died for our sins, was buried and rose again so that all who BELIEVE on Him will have eternal life in Heaven. Call upon Jesus Christ and believe on Him for eternal life!

  20. what’s the song at the end?

  21. @CoolBeansHD well im not gay

  22. lol

  23. Its funny because there blonde

  24. so it is easy to fuck the blonde as long you have that car

  25. ugly car

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *