Posted on 25 Comments

Trick or Treat? – Funny Dogs Halloween

This is the first short film that Splash and Kiko have made together! Both dogs decide to go out trick or treating on Halloween night. Watch to see what happens when they come to a certain house to beg for treats. Splash and Kiko have been trained using only positive reinforcement…

25 thoughts on “Trick or Treat? – Funny Dogs Halloween

  1. 32 ppl are cat lovers lol

  2. that chick is kinda hot!

  3. 37 people got there shoes in doggie poo

  4. OMG. that is SO funny 😉

  5. HaHa that is soooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo funny!!!!!!!!

  6. HaHa that is soooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo funny!!!!!!!

  7. Haha nice !!

  8. 40 ppl had this prank pulled on them at Halloween XD

  9. cute

  10. PRETTY SMART

  11. Hahahaha, hilarious!

  12. thats a beatiful collie

  13. omg this was hilairious!

  14. LOL DOG SH*T WAS ON FIRE

  15. cute dogs

  16. Existent latian beautiful girls dating busizz4me.info

  17. I love the dogs personality came shining thru. Great Video!

  18. This is very funny, by the way check out my video for “Buy a Dog” from the San Francisco band called Luce, enjoy
    youtube.com/watch?v=2acYxdU-POw

  19. that other dog was dressed by his mom

  20. cute video

  21. cute! How did you train Splash to growl?

  22. Wow im super impressed to make a video with animals that doesnt look home made. Thats pritty damn talented! they need to have that main dog star in a movie and you need to make more videos!

  23. i dont like that guy!!!!!

  24. LOL!!! this was sooo hilarious! amazing! say, you should check out MusicSkins’ youtube channel – they have a video of a singing dog! its worth a watch!

  25. lol doggy revenge mwahaha

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *